Ideas needed

If you got any ideas for new tools, graph, search possibilities, events, etc.... just contact me or use the ideas forum for it. The more people that thinks its a good idea, the chances are better that I will create it.

Latest news: 03-Mar

I'm seeking a developper to help me with the site. ... read more

news archive

Shout box

Name:
Msg:
16-Nov Kaszics shouted:
moszko93

15-Nov Winston shouted:
You ought to be a part of a contest for one of the best websites on the internet. I most certainly will recommend this blog!

12-Nov Ebersbacher shouted:
What's up, after reading this awesome piece of writing i am as well delighted to share my know-how here with colleagues.

03-Nov Andrea Gibson shouted:
https://flxv.tk/6

02-Nov iynalvirejacq shouted:
girl

Server statistics

Alliances 75
Players: 653
Villages: 8,114
Population: 5,270,390
Last updated: 18-04-2012
Server started: 25-05-2011
Info from Period:
VillagePlayerAllianced. 11-Aprd. 18-Aprgrowthgrowth in %
Hate14 misfits HATE™76351-712-93.32%
02 something ugly sickness TLW1079443-636-58.94%
Bowenite Arianrhod Hot Fuzz988437-551-55.77%
02 Albert Hall wicken UN957541-416-43.47%
2 gregg,s village gregg Noein724365-359-49.59%
The **** Is Back sickness TLW946661-285-30.13%
2 Thrud Hot Fuzz682452-230-33.72%
Falcons Reach Upon The Pun Inc903690-213-23.59%
wet weekend stormrider AMEN WW856646-210-24.53%
Blenheim MFC HATE™989784-205-20.73%
01 Rest Home Thrud Hot Fuzz475272-203-42.74%
Somme MFC HATE™562377-185-32.92%
08 Rest Home Thrud Hot Fuzz570394-176-30.88%
07 Rest Home Thrud Hot Fuzz598426-172-28.76%
14 Haer greendale AMEN WW480309-171-35.63%
Cochran astbury AMEN761590-171-22.47%
03 Rest Home Thrud Hot Fuzz705535-170-24.11%
Atiller the hun Guinevere UN620455-165-26.61%
lol lol lol lol Jaxta8 {TE}755598-157-20.79%
rainy day stormrider AMEN WW844690-154-18.25%
Rolling Rock Browndog UN2527375-152-28.84%
Nymphdora [W] Elphaba HATE™831685-146-17.57%
01 What a Waster spud AMEN833693-140-16.81%
A1 Joe Pesci AMEN WW1085945-140-12.90%
1 less Igloo big kev {TE}636499-137-21.54%
/ mmmmm AMEN WW894768-126-14.09%
A4 Joe Pesci AMEN WW806681-125-15.51%
Magrat [NW] Elphaba HATE™877754-123-14.03%
The Beezling Upon The Pun Inc484365-119-24.59%
II Choca Cinco TLW798680-118-14.79%
Lmao Lmao Jaxta8 {TE}678560-118-17.40%
01 stinger oker FROGS595481-114-19.16%
steve1 steve1 N.I.T™©868760-108-12.44%
Another Boxxx Farm ! Stevil EOS613507-106-17.29%
tornado bitter&twisted Inc590486-104-17.63%
Tissue cravex AMEN739635-104-14.07%
Udat Upon The Pun Inc590495-95-16.10%
LORD TUSK RIP bushidosan EOS1036941-95-9.17%
tornado bitter&twisted Inc540448-92-17.04%
Oenone Upon The Pun Inc567475-92-16.23%
12 Sally Sally Inc599512-87-14.52%
I Choca Cinco TLW744659-85-11.42%
Ha hahahaha Jaxta8 {TE}886803-83-9.37%
Sodium rayzor AMEN956874-82-8.58%
YARMY! Guinevere UN918837-81-8.82%
2E Drurz69 Helium737656-81-10.99%
ancrum Moor-6c agent oxygen UN21030949-81-7.86%
09 something weasel sickness TLW831751-80-9.63%
026 FromSilo bushidosan EOS738659-79-10.70%
Bye all :-) Jaxta8 {TE}857778-79-9.22%