Ideas needed

If you got any ideas for new tools, graph, search possibilities, events, etc.... just contact me or use the ideas forum for it. The more people that thinks its a good idea, the chances are better that I will create it.

Latest news: 03-Mar

I'm seeking a developper to help me with the site. ... read more

news archive

Shout box

Name:
Msg:
25-Sep Kirkjew shouted:
Arokkh, Mamuk, Sulfock and Urkrass San marino

25-Sep YussufSist shouted:
Dudley, Thordir, Pakwan and Khabir Colombia

25-Sep Tjalfoi shouted:
Narkam, Leon, Fedor and Dimitar Latvia

25-Sep VandornKa shouted:
Hamlar, Potros, Rocko and Fraser Montserrat

25-Sep ShakyorBaf shouted:
Quadir, Grubuz, Mitch and Vibald Uganda

Server statistics

Alliances 150
Players: 1,563
Villages: 20,250
Population: 12,622,349
Last updated: 30-09-2011
Server started: 19-04-2011
Info from Period:
VillagePlayerAllianced. 23-Sepd. 30-Sepgrowthgrowth in %
Sztywny Pal Azji Dezerter ASCK 8-073873800.00%
Republika Dezerter ASCK 8-090890800.00%
Kult Dezerter ASCK 8-096296200.00%
Pidżama Porno Dezerter ASCK 8-085585500.00%
Disturbed Dezerter ASCK 8-093093000.00%
. Dezerter ASCK 8-01130113000.00%
D COTI ASCK 8-01068106800.00%
E COTI ASCK 8-01025102500.00%
S COTI ASCK 8-01060106000.00%
P COTI ASCK 8-01045104500.00%
O COTI ASCK 8-01030103000.00%
3 COTI ASCK 8-098598500.00%
9 COTI ASCK 8-01087108700.00%
1 COTI ASCK 8-096496400.00%
.☻cotim☻ COTI ASCK 8-01050105000.00%
I COTI ASCK 8-01018101800.00%
@@@ COTI ASCK 8-071171100.00%
H COTI ASCK 8-01012101200.00%
C COTI ASCK 8-01055105500.00%
Y COTI ASCK 8-090690600.00%
tekla COTI ASCK 8-096396300.00%
F COTI ASCK 8-099299200.00%
%%% COTI ASCK 8-036336300.00%
L. COTI ASCK 8-073873800.00%
W COTI ASCK 8-093793700.00%
ostatnia? COTI ASCK 8-049449400.00%
FANTASTIK COTI ASCK 8-036536500.00%
A COTI ASCK 8-01050105000.00%
4 COTI ASCK 8-01032103200.00%
1 COTI ASCK 8-091991900.00%
Z COTI ASCK 8-097797700.00%
U COTI ASCK 8-089889800.00%
B COTI ASCK 8-099999900.00%
R COTI ASCK 8-095695600.00%
T COTI ASCK 8-079279200.00%
Nowa osada COTI ASCK 8-018018000.00%
[#1146] COTI ASCK 8-024024000.00%
L COTI ASCK 8-01001100100.00%
K COTI ASCK 8-098698600.00%
7 COTI ASCK 8-01003100300.00%
Nowa osada COTI ASCK 8-0494900.00%
6 COTI ASCK 8-099899800.00%
SPARTA COTI ASCK 8-077377300.00%
ROSOMAK COTI ASCK 8-0888800.00%
J COTI ASCK 8-01006100600.00%
Nowa osada COTI ASCK 8-0727200.00%
X COTI ASCK 8-099399300.00%
5 COTI ASCK 8-082582500.00%
G COTI ASCK 8-01015101500.00%
8 COTI ASCK 8-01045104500.00%