Ideas needed

If you got any ideas for new tools, graph, search possibilities, events, etc.... just contact me or use the ideas forum for it. The more people that thinks its a good idea, the chances are better that I will create it.

Latest news: 03-Mar

I'm seeking a developper to help me with the site. ... read more

news archive

Shout box

Name:
Msg:
18-Jun DerekRoors shouted:
dating

17-Jun JamesEpilm shouted:
Реальные знакомства взрослых

16-Jun Shirleyagigh shouted:
правила пассажирских перевозок автотранспортом

16-Jun SulfockGync shouted:
Sven, Georg, Taklar and Milok Romania

16-Jun DawsonSib shouted:
Fedor, Aidan, Randall and Kadok Mauritania

Server statistics

Alliances 293
Players: 1,774
Villages: 17,084
Population: 11,105,859
Last updated: 18-04-2012
Server started: 02-09-2011
Info from Period:
VillagePlayerAllianced. 11-Aprd. 18-Aprgrowthgrowth in %
acc1 acc4290-429-100.00%
EAST babashah EAST 1X1091670-421-38.59%
2 Mahshid.777 ACEVAL K819493-326-39.80%
S.M.S 10 LORD ACEVALS829504-325-39.20%
BlueßѺY.:::.09 helee 13 •••888574-314-35.36%
Natar_05 NnatarkoshN 666•••716417-299-41.76%
b40 exopalasht33875-263-77.81%
001 Crazy Ace--1043807-236-22.63%
012 Crazy Ace--907672-235-25.91%
mark KONT AVATAR III 110•••780565-215-27.56%
. mahigir SW ViVa2900692-208-23.11%
suspect sun&day NW***.697518-179-25.68%
3•W•W• Zion •SIGMA•25579-176-69.02%
joriass KONT AVATAR III 110•••744572-172-23.12%
a1 LonG LiFe ACEVAL Z966796-170-17.60%
P&H 32 king P&h ACEVAL_P852682-170-19.95%
A3 LonG LiFe ACEVAL Z894726-168-18.79%
CAPITAL LeGend.TR END GAME941782-159-16.90%
عجیب b e l l o n a ACEVAL_P917761-156-17.01%
1 mohamad6568419-149-26.23%
hate from faker 4blood seeker single943796-147-15.59%
A8 LonG LiFe ACEVAL Z774627-147-18.99%
A2 LonG LiFe ACEVAL Z872725-147-16.86%
دهکده عجایب b e l l o n a ACEVAL_P975831-144-14.77%
02 M1lad SW One1025886-139-13.56%
B1 LonG LiFe ACEVAL Z797660-137-17.19%
A7 LonG LiFe ACEVAL Z769633-136-17.69%
Natar_11 NnatarkoshN 666•••888754-134-15.09%
The King-23 4M!R WarGods1062934-128-12.05%
015 Crazy Ace--861734-127-14.75%
A9 LonG LiFe ACEVAL Z699575-124-17.74%
چیفت black. devil 101767649-118-15.38%
CHIFF Ooooooooo1 Judge§ B893777-116-12.99%
NE Evanescence ACEVAL S1010895-115-11.39%
A6 LonG LiFe ACEVAL Z638524-114-17.87%
™D Just War875763-112-12.80%
™E Just War832729-103-12.38%
WW-0 the last player WW-Ace684583-101-14.77%
96 klh510410-100-19.61%
NE Evanescence ACEVAL S893794-99-11.09%
NE Evanescence ACEVAL S886789-97-10.95%
EAST Evanescence ACEVAL S1073978-95-8.85%
CHIF2 Ooooooooo1 Judge§ B735642-93-12.65%
ALI GHOLO&NANASU artar ACEVAL T688596-92-13.37%
NE Evanescence ACEVAL S853761-92-10.79%
NE Evanescence ACEVAL S875784-91-10.40%
EAST LonG LiFe ACEVAL Z823732-91-11.06%
FVA purche ValAce0918828-90-9.80%
NE Evanescence ACEVAL S1008918-90-8.93%
00:00:03 AxeRaider1008918-90-8.93%