Ideas needed

If you got any ideas for new tools, graph, search possibilities, events, etc.... just contact me or use the ideas forum for it. The more people that thinks its a good idea, the chances are better that I will create it.

Latest news: 03-Mar

I'm seeking a developper to help me with the site. ... read more

news archive

Shout box

Name:
Msg:
12-May Judi shouted:
2rand[0,1,1]

12-May Judi shouted:
2rand[0,1,1]

12-May Judi shouted:
2rand[0,1,1]

06-May BRan shouted:
Tingus a noob

02-Apr Kerry Beck shouted:
http://xahl.de/p

Server statistics

Alliances 293
Players: 1,774
Villages: 17,084
Population: 11,105,859
Last updated: 18-04-2012
Server started: 02-09-2011
Info from Period:
Allianced. 11-Aprd. 18-Aprgrowthgrowth in %
ACEVAL 01100.00%
VALCE.WW2200.00%
ACEVAL_P133+1076.92%
™§Judge54+120.00%
END GAME165+1168.75%
SW ViVa76+114.29%
VALACE337-4-133.33%
SW ViVa298+111.11%
2 •••109+110.00%
ACEVAL D410-6-150.00%
VALACE 2811-3-37.50%
ACEVAL H612-6-100.00%
ACEVAL K1213-1-8.33%
VALACE1114-3-27.27%
VALACE1151500.00%
23•••1416-2-14.29%
7En0m3717+2054.05%
ValAce04318+2558.14%
VALACE™42419+520.83%
Judge§ B1920-1-5.26%
ACEVAL C1721-4-23.53%
VALACE™1822-4-22.22%
WarGods2123-2-9.52%
7 •••2224-2-9.09%
•••252500.00%
ACEVAL X2326-3-13.04%
666•••2627-1-3.85%
W •••2728-1-3.70%
VALACE53329+412.12%
napi303000.00%
ACEVAL B313100.00%
11•••2932-3-10.34%
ALO•••3233-1-3.13%
ACEVALS3834+410.53%
ACEVAL Z2035-15-75.00%
99•••3436-2-5.88%
4 •••3537-2-5.71%
8 •••3638-2-5.56%
Ozhen393900.00%
ACEVAL4140+12.44%
110•••4241+12.38%
ACEVAL V4542+36.67%
hamer2843-15-53.57%
110 •••444400.00%
ACEVAL M4645+12.17%
No Name6446+1828.13%
13 •••474700.00%
NW-NW484800.00%
WW-Ace5049+12.00%
8•••5150+11.96%