Ideas needed

If you got any ideas for new tools, graph, search possibilities, events, etc.... just contact me or use the ideas forum for it. The more people that thinks its a good idea, the chances are better that I will create it.

Latest news: 03-Mar

I'm seeking a developper to help me with the site. ... read more

news archive

Shout box

Name:
Msg:
17-Feb Barneyxcq shouted:
2rand[0,1,1]

17-Feb Barneyxcq shouted:
2rand[0,1,1]

16-Feb Barneyxcq shouted:
2rand[0,1,1]

03-Feb MichaelVow shouted:
http://www.enjoi.co/

28-Jan seif shouted:
will they update this tool

Server statistics

Alliances 32
Players: 172
Villages: 1,569
Population: 948,618
Last updated: 18-04-2012
Server started: 25-05-2011
Info from Period:
VillagePlayerAllianced. 11-Aprd. 18-Aprgrowthgrowth in %
25|BUSTED potnick TeAm-I589342-247-41.94%
10. Yusuf Pathan boss |DD|+IR571326-245-42.91%
DHONI boss |DD|+IR659431-228-34.60%
C-242 deepank567342-225-39.68%
07. Suresh Raina boss |DD|+IR606388-218-35.97%
HOWRAH sanj844656-188-22.27%
06. Yuvraj boss |DD|+IR609427-182-29.89%
optimus prime santhoshb IR- WAR617439-178-28.85%
05. Virat Kohli boss |DD|+IR642479-163-25.39%
Lady Gaga Anushka579447-132-22.80%
02 | Yєℓℓσω Sтσηє LucK | TLF |870739-131-15.06%
Luffy Rooro2779651-128-16.43%
Ratnagiri mayur 22 IR- •••456332-124-27.19%
17}. Morphy.√ nirmal IR-Alone662556-106-16.01%
mak 9.23 crotalul Saints803701-102-12.70%
Apple Shri Home547445-102-18.65%
01 Land O Warriors danudan77 Straker448347-101-22.54%
SAM samishere694601-93-13.40%
Luxor Anubus IR- WAR550460-90-16.36%
NOKILLERHERE legod | TLF |550471-79-14.36%
[?] Yuli TDR-SF880806-74-8.41%
Hit Them Hard ARIHANT Saints937869-68-7.26%
1-potnick polat0 Ottomans847779-68-8.03%
Small Military Haste Natars16396-67-41.10%
Large Military Haste Natars16396-67-41.10%
Y4 Yuli TDR-SF842775-67-7.96%
expand 09 ned stark | TLF |545484-61-11.19%
samurai96 samurai Straker524479-45-8.59%
Town Eklavya Saints514473-41-7.98%
Dragon srreddy SRR609569-40-6.57%
Bosti Heman638602-36-5.64%
Lukastar Chiefed Shivaji Raje IR-FW261225-36-13.79%
Chiefed James ~Saints~992958-34-3.43%
Noye ranse IR- WAR957923-34-3.55%
Nami Rooro2376343-33-8.78%
PUNE 1 Shivaji Raje IR-FW855823-32-3.74%
Ami Ami904874-30-3.32%
New Village KiLLer WoLf507481-26-5.13%
kevin22 dios es fiel kevin22 IR-FW958932-26-2.71%
Hit Them Hard ARIHANT Saints785760-25-3.18%
Tuko konsam james570545-25-4.39%
Thawai konsam james458436-22-4.80%
ANNA Village ANNA B.ED.11088-22-20.00%
GODS BLISS © wishyou870850-20-2.30%
WW Buildingplan Natars9676-20-20.83%
v1107 adtravian413393-20-4.84%
EEN haanbrand R K O345330-15-4.35%
Majestica tirtha418404-14-3.35%
PUNE 2 Shivaji Raje IR-FW743729-14-1.88%
Busti Heman447435-12-2.68%