Ideas needed

If you got any ideas for new tools, graph, search possibilities, events, etc.... just contact me or use the ideas forum for it. The more people that thinks its a good idea, the chances are better that I will create it.

Latest news: 03-Mar

I'm seeking a developper to help me with the site. ... read more

news archive

Shout box

Name:
Msg:
22-Aug Grubuzpl shouted:
Jose, Hatlod, Fadi and Milok Togo

22-Aug Leezok shouted:
Surus, Tizgar, Joey and Reto Greece

22-Aug Rockorub shouted:
Folleck, Grompel, Treslott and Dan Mauritius

22-Aug TornIcek shouted:
Tragak, Lee, Lars and Samuel Mongolia

22-Aug CleoMef shouted:
Dating for..

Server statistics

Alliances 32
Players: 487
Villages: 6,637
Population: 4,553,759
Last updated: 18-04-2012
Server started: 05-05-2011
Info from Period:
VillagePlayerAllianced. 11-Aprd. 18-Aprgrowthgrowth in %
32 TANGAS.- chutoman TANGAS11621344+18215.66%
lopikulo churros LEV1ATAN1311131100.00%
.SPAM Casitas Team *PKP*1308130800.00%
SPAM Big Boss PKP12921295+30.23%
45 Jess en colale! chutoman TANGAS11591256+978.37%
01 TANGUERO- chutoman TANGAS10981255+15714.30%
06 Chiquitita chutoman TANGAS11121254+14212.77%
SHOGUN-1 el shogun LEVIAT4N1248124800.00%
21 Romanita sexy chutoman TANGAS10651238+17316.24%
31 Fiebre del oro * chutoman TANGAS11461237+917.94%
29 TANGAZ- chutoman TANGAS11341237+1039.08%
10 Kila en patas- chutoman TANGAS10841237+15314.11%
19 Calzas- chutoman TANGAS11031236+13312.06%
17 TANGO- chutoman TANGAS10931235+14212.99%
05 Sindel en TANGA- chutoman TANGAS10941232+13812.61%
28 AnaE en Jeans- chutoman TANGAS10801231+15113.98%
11 Zunga- chutoman TANGAS10911226+13512.37%
18. STEVE JOBS jodita TANGAS11231217+948.37%
No Nadie .TANGAS.1217121700.00%
Metatronia PPP Metatron P P P11971213+161.34%
13 Saori en TANGA- chutoman TANGAS10741210+13612.66%
SOUND OF SILENCE EGOMAXIMO LEVIATAN11421205+635.52%
40 Maria nuda- chutoman TANGAS10991199+1009.10%
14. Calzón largo jodita TANGAS11321195+635.57%
19. Pantaleta jodita TANGAS11111195+847.56%
[01] - nekrópolis nekrodamus .TANGAS.1191119100.00%
06. Bikini jodita TANGAS10791189+11010.19%
29. jodita TANGAS11231189+665.88%
07. Culote perdido jodita TANGAS11261188+625.51%
39 Maria en camisón- chutoman TANGAS10941187+938.50%
[02] TANGAS... Millonarios TANGAS11961184-12-1.00%
20. jodita TANGAS11141183+696.19%
09. Zunga jodita TANGAS11071183+766.87%
07 Shepo en Zunga chutoman TANGAS10571182+12511.83%
17. Hilo dental jodita TANGAS11041182+787.07%
11. Calzas jodita TANGAS11211181+605.35%
12 Pantaleta- chutoman TANGAS10791180+1019.36%
26 ñeñeñe chutoman TANGAS10671178+11110.40%
AGRADECELE A ATIUS wandamandapia A.Muerte11811178-3-0.25%
03 Juan SIN Slip xD chutoman TANGAS10821176+948.69%
TANGAS Russo (TANGAS)1175117500.00%
13. Boxer jodita TANGAS11161175+595.29%
26. jodita TANGAS11331175+423.71%
32. Una Jodita jodita TANGAS11181172+544.83%
01. DogLand P2020 Perro7 LEVIATAN11221171+494.37%
18 Chuto en BOXER- chutoman TANGAS10841171+878.03%
27. jodita TANGAS11201169+494.38%
capi loko_freddy .TANGAS.11661169+30.26%
08. Calzón jodita TANGAS11061166+605.42%
TANGAS jodita TANGAS10411165+12411.91%